Dr. Renuka Parmar

Qualification : Ph.D. (Agriculture Chemistry & Soil Science), M.Sc. (Organic Chemistry), B.Sc. (Chemistry), B.Ed. (S
Designation : Coordinator
Experience : 15.03 Years

Sohel S. Makwana

Qualification : M.Com. (Management), B.Ed. (S.St., English), B.Com. (Accountancy and Auditing), CTET
Designation : Assistant Coordinator
Experience : 13.2 Years

Payal Dumasia

Qualification : Diploma in Information Technology
Designation : Higher Section Assistant
Experience : 2.2 Years

Mauli Jariwala

Qualification : B.Sc
Designation : Data Manager
Experience : 1 Year

Ambrish Upadhyay

Qualification : M.A, (Geography) , B.Ed, MBA(HR), CTET
Designation : TGT/S. ST
Experience : 15.00 Years

Belal Fayaz

Qualification : M.Com (Accounts), B.Com (Accounts),B.Ed (Maths), CTET
Designation : PGT Accounts
Experience : 8 Years

Dr. Shruti Agrawal

Qualification : M. Sc. (Biotechnology), B.Sc. (Biotechnology),Ph.D., B.Ed.
Designation : PGT/Biology
Experience : 4 Years

Hetal Tamakuwala

Qualification : M.Sc. B.Ed
Designation : TGT/Maths
Experience : 10.5 Years

Jigar Mehta

Qualification : M.Sc (IT),PGDCA
Designation : PGT/Computer Science
Experience : 18 Years

Linga Reddy Pisati

Qualification : M.Sc.(Chemistry), B.Ed (Science and English), M.A. (English)
Designation : PGT/Chemistry
Experience : 13.02 Years

Nilesh Italiya

Qualification : Dipl. In Electrical Engineering,H.S.C
Designation : Laboratory Assistant
Experience : 5.06 Years

Purnima Mehta

Qualification : B.Com.
Designation : Asst. Examination Incharge
Experience : 20.06 Years

Rini Thakur

Qualification : PGDM (Communication & Marketing), M.A. (Pursuing), B.Com
Designation : Business Studies Teacher
Experience : 5 Years

Rytham Shah

Qualification : MBA (Human Resource),B.Ed. (Economics & Organizational Commerce), BBA(Honours)(Marketing),
Designation : PGT/B.St
Experience : 6.02 Years

Samir Lakhani

Qualification : M.Sc (Chemistry), B.Sc (Chemistry), B.Ed. (1st year)
Designation : TGT Bio & Lab Assistant
Experience : 4.5 Years

Dr. Surender Singh Pundir

Qualification : M.Com., B.Ed., Ph.D.
Designation : PGT Accounts
Experience : 18 Years

Sandeep Tiwari

Qualification : M.Sc. (Maths), B.Ed. (Maths, Science), B.Sc. (Physics)
Designation : PGT/ Maths
Experience : 10.05 Years

Shweta Gupta

Qualification : MA (English), MA (Indian Music), M.Ed. BA (English),
Designation : PGT/English
Experience : 9.06 Years

Snehlata Upadhyay

Qualification : M.A. (Hindi ), M.Ed. (Educational) M.A. (Political Science), B.A. (Hindi),B.Ed.(Hindi,English)
Designation : PGT/Hindi
Experience : 16.1 Years

Vaibhav Patel

Qualification : S.S.C., I T I
Designation : Laboratory Assistant
Experience : 12.5 Years

Binny Gandhi

Qualification : CA, B.COM , B.ed
Designation : PGT/Economics
Experience : 3.10 Years

Hetal Panjabi

Qualification : MA, BPED, MPED(pursuing)
Designation : PGT/PE
Experience : 13.06 Years

Meghna Badlani

Qualification : M.Com,M.A, B.Ed
Designation : PGT/Economics
Experience : 5.03 Years

Rama Kanta Kumbha

Qualification : MA, B,Ed
Designation : PGT/English
Experience : 15 Years

Dhara Gandhi

Qualification : M.A.(English), M.Phil(English), B.Ed.(Eng./SST), Ph.D (pursuing), Certificate in Computing (IGNOU)
Designation : TGT/S. ST
Experience : 8.8 years

Remya Krishnan

Qualification : M.Com (Pursuing). B.Ed
Designation : TGT/English
Experience : 7 years

Radheyshyam Khatri

Qualification : M.Sc., B.Ed.
Designation : PGT/Physics
Experience : 9 Years

Vardhan Khandelwal

Qualification : B.E.
Designation : TGT/Maths
Experience : 1 Years

Mr. Dilip Bhise

Qualification : M.A. English, B. Ed
Designation : PGT/English
Experience : 8 YEARS

Mr. Binod kumar Pandey

Qualification : M.Sc., B.Ed.
Designation : PGT/Chemistry
Experience : 5 YEARS