Seema Khanna

Qualification : B.A.(Maths), B.Ed. (English), NPTT(Nursery Primary Teacher Training)
Designation : Coordinator
Experience : 12.09 Years

Hardik Antani

Qualification : B.Sc. (Maths ), B.Ed. (Maths, Science), CTET
Designation : Assistant Coordinator
Experience : 13.05 Years

Dr. Ajay Mishra

Qualification : Ph.D. (Sanskrit), M.A. (Sanskrit ), B.Ed. (Hindi, Sanskrit) , Diploma in Temple Mgt.(Pursuing),C
Designation : TGT/Sanskrit
Experience : 11.5 Years

Debaroti Das

Qualification : MCA (Computer Application),B.Sc (Honours) M.Tech (Pursuing in Computer Science & 1st sem Completed)
Designation : PGT Computer
Experience : 20.10 Years

Jinal Master

Qualification : M.Sc.(Food Bio-technology), M.Sc. (Analytical Science), B.Ed. (Science, Maths) B.Sc. (Microbiology)
Designation : TGT/Science
Experience : 10.5 Years

Meenakshi Malhotra

Qualification : B.Com. (English), B.Ed., DECE (Social Studies)
Designation : TGT/English
Experience : 16.02 Years

Mohsin Khalifa

Qualification : MBA-1st Year (Pursuing), B.A. (Economics & English), Computer Hardware & Network Eng.
Designation : Computer Lab Assistant
Experience : 10.05 Years

Nancy A. Gonsalves

Qualification : B.Com. (Advance Accounts & Auditing),B.Ed. (English & S.St.)
Designation : TGT/S. ST
Experience : 15.05 Years

Neelima Pal

Qualification : M.A.(Education), B.Com., B.Ed.
Designation : TGT/English
Experience : 7 Years

Neepa Desai

Qualification : M.A. (English),B. Ed. (English, Sanskrit)
Designation : Teacher
Experience : 9.05 Years

Pramesh Newar

Qualification : B.Com.(Hons.), B. Ed. (S.St. & English)
Designation : TGT/English
Experience : 10.04 Years

Purvi Dalal

Qualification : M.A (Gujarati), B.Ed.(Gujarati)
Designation : TGT/Gujarati
Experience : 8.5 Years

Pushpam Singh

Qualification : M.A. (English), B.Ed. (English & S.St.), B.Com
Designation : TGT/S. ST
Experience : 11.10 Years

Sejal Sukhadia

Qualification : B.Com. (Financial Accounting and Auditing), French Exams- DELF A1, DELF A2, DELF B1 (French)
Designation : TGT/French
Experience : 9 Years

Smita Misra

Qualification : M.A.(English), B.Ed. (English & Science)
Designation : TGT/English
Experience : 5.05 Years

Sonali Gevariya

Qualification : B.Com. (Financial Accounting & Auditing), Diploma in Information & Systems Management
Designation : TGT/Computer Science
Experience : 16.05 Years

Sufiyan Khansaheb

Qualification : B.E. (Electrical), B.Ed. (Pursuing)
Designation : TGT/Maths
Experience : 6.05 Yeara

Sujata Kuperkar

Qualification : M.Sc. (Maths), B.Ed. (Maths, Science), CTET
Designation : TGT/Maths
Experience : 6.03 Years

Sukhdev Joshi

Qualification : M.A. (Hindi), B.Ed. (Hindi)
Designation : TGT/Hindi
Experience : 11.02 Years

Swetha Tyagi

Qualification : M.Sc.(Biotechnology), M. Phil (Biotechnology), B.Ed. (Pursuing)
Designation : Science Teacher
Experience : 3.01 Years

Vandana Sharma

Qualification : Bachelor of Home Science, B.Ed.
Designation : TGT/Science
Experience : 10.07 Years