Sandeep Tiwari

Qualification : M.Sc. (Maths), B.Ed. (Maths, Science), B.Sc. (Physics)
Designation : Coordinator
Experience : 13 Years

Vandana Sharma

Qualification : Bachelor of Home Science, B.Ed.
Designation : Assistant Coordinator
Experience : 13.06 Years

Fora Shah

Qualification : MBA (Marketing)
Designation : Middle section assistant
Experience : 06.02 Years

Lavina Chawla

Qualification : BBA, LLB
Designation : Data Manager
Experience : 6 Months

Akanksha Bhatnagar

Qualification : B.Sc , M.sc (Pursuing), B.Ed
Designation : TGT/Science
Experience : 6 Years

Dheeraj Yadav

Qualification : MA(History) , B.Ed
Designation : TGT/S. ST
Experience : 8 Years

Dr. Ajay Mishra

Qualification : Ph.D. (Sanskrit), M.A.(Sanskrit ), B.Ed.(Hindi, Sanskrit),CTET
Designation : TGT/Sanskrit
Experience : 14 Years

Jinal Master

Qualification : M.Sc.(Home Science), M.Sc. (Analytical Science), B.Ed. (Science, Maths) B.Sc. (Microbiology), CTET
Designation : TGT/Science
Experience : 13.01 Years

Meenakshi Malhotra

Qualification : M.A. (English,) B.Com. (English), B.Ed., DECE (Social Studies), CTET
Designation : TGT/English
Experience : 18.10 Years

Nancy A. Gonsalves

Qualification : M. A. (English), B.Com. (Advance Accounts & Auditing),B.Ed. (English & S.St.), CTET
Designation : TGT/S. ST
Experience : 18.01 Years

Neelima Pal

Qualification : M.A.(Education), B.Com., M.Ed.(Education, English), B.Ed. (Economics & Maths), CTET
Designation : TGT/English
Experience : 10 Years

Purvi Dalal

Qualification : M.A (Gujarati), B.Ed.(Gujarati), CTET
Designation : TGT/Gujarati
Experience : 11.01 Years

Ravi Gupta

Qualification : B.E. (Electrical & Electronics), B.Ed. (Maths & Physics)
Designation : TGT/Maths
Experience : 06.02 Years

Renu Upadhyay

Qualification : MA (Hindi) , B.ed (Hindi)
Designation : TGT/Hindi
Experience : 15 Years

Rimppi Sangni

Qualification : MA (Hindi) , B.Ed
Designation : TGT/Hindi
Experience : 6 Years

Sanjeev Jha

Qualification : Post Graduation Diploma in French , DELF A2
Designation : TGT/French
Experience : 12 Years

Sejal Sukhadia

Qualification : B.Com. (Financial Accounting and Auditing), French Exams- DELF A1, DELF A2, DELF B1 (French)
Designation : TGT/French
Experience : 11.09 Years

Sonali Gevariya

Qualification : B.Com. (Financial Accounting & Auditing), Diploma in Information & Systems Management
Designation : TGT/Computer Science
Experience : 19.01 Years

Soumi Karnar

Qualification : MA (English), B.Ed
Designation : TGT/English
Experience : 4.9 Years

Sufyan Khansaheb

Qualification : B.E. (Electrical), B.Ed., CTET (Registered)
Designation : TGT/Maths
Experience : 09.01 Years

Sujata Kuperkar

Qualification : M.Sc. (Maths), B.Ed. (Maths, Science), CTET
Designation : TGT/Maths
Experience : 09 Years

Sukhdev Joshi

Qualification : M.A. (Hindi),B.Ed. (Hindi),CTET
Designation : TGT/Hindi
Experience : 13.10 Years

Vinita Singh

Qualification : B.E
Designation : Robotics Teacher
Experience : 04.09 Years

Kashish Khatter

Qualification : BBA, MBA , B.Ed, B.A. (Pursuing)
Designation : TGT/S. ST
Experience : 5 Years

Milan Parmar

Qualification : B.E (Electrical Engineering)
Designation : ATL Lab Assistant
Experience : 4.6 Years