Shubhra Srivastava

Qualification : M.Sc. (Mathematics), B.Ed. (Teaching of Maths & Science)
Designation : Coordinator
Experience : 15.07 Years

Dr. Surender Singh Pundir

Qualification : M.Com(Commerce), Ph.D., B.Ed , B.Com
Designation : PGT Accounts
Experience : 16.02 Years

Ambrish Upadhyay

Qualification : M.A. (Geography ),B.Ed. (Geography ), MBA, CTET
Designation : TGT/S. ST
Experience : 13.03 Years

Amit Kumar Sharma

Qualification : M.A. (English),TESOL (Teachers of English to speakers of other Language), Pursuing (B.Ed.)
Designation : English Teacher
Experience : 6 Years

Amrut Patel

Qualification : BCA (Computer)
Designation : TGT/Computer Science
Experience : 10.05 Years

Belal Fayaz

Qualification : M.Com (Accounts), B.Com (Accounts),B.Ed (Maths)
Designation : PGT Accounts
Experience : 6.1 Years

Bharti Choupare

Qualification : M.A. (English), B.A (English),B.Ed. (English, Hindi)
Designation : PGT/English
Experience : 17.10 Years

Dr. Ankur Agarwal

Qualification : M.Sc.(Bio-Chemistry), Ph.D. (Bio-Chemistry)
Designation : PGT/Chemistry-Biology
Experience : 6.10 Years

Dr. Shruti Agrawal

Qualification : M. Sc. (Biotechnology), B.Sc. (Biotechnology),Ph.D., B.Ed. (Pursuing)
Designation : PGT/Biology
Experience : 2.07 Years

Gopal Reddy

Qualification : M.Sc (Maths),B.Ed
Designation : PRT/Maths
Experience : 12.5 Years

Hetal Tamakuwala

Qualification : M.Sc. (Maths), B.Ed. (Maths)
Designation : PRT/Maths
Experience : 8.08 Years

Jigar Mehta

Qualification : M.Sc (IT), B.Com, PGDCA (Computer)
Designation : PGT Computer
Experience : 16.1 Years

Linga Reddy Pisati

Qualification : M.Sc. (Organic Chemistry), B.Ed.(Science)
Designation : PGT/Chemistry
Experience : 11.04 Years

Mohammed Cutpiecewala

Qualification : M.Sc. (Physics),B.Ed. (Maths & Science)
Designation : PGT/Physics
Experience : 9.10 Years

Nilesh Italiya

Qualification : Dipl. In Electrical Engineering,H.S.C
Designation : Teacher
Experience : 3.05 Years

Purnima Mehta

Qualification : B.Com.
Designation : Asst. Examination Incharge
Experience : 20.06 Years

Raghuram Acharya

Qualification : M. Sc. (Physics), B. Ed. (Physics), Ph. D. (Pursuing), B.E. (Computer Science)
Designation : PGT/Physics
Experience : 7.2 Years

Dr. Renuka Parmar

Qualification : Ph.D. (Agriculture Chemistry & Soil Science), M.Sc. (Organic Chemistry), B.Sc. (Chemistry), B.Ed. (S
Designation : Assistant Coordinator
Experience : 13.06 Years

Rini Thakur

Qualification : PGDM (Communication & Marketing), M.A. (Pursuing), B.Com
Designation : Business Studies Teacher
Experience : 5 Years

Rytham Shah

Qualification : MBA (Human Resource),B.Ed. (Economics & Organizational Commerce), BBA(Honours)(Marketing),
Designation : PGT/B.St
Experience : 6.02 Years

Samir Lakhani

Qualification : M.Sc (Chemistry), B.Sc (Chemistry), B.Ed. (1st year)
Designation : Laboratory Assistant
Experience : 4.5 Years

Sandeep Tiwari

Qualification : M.Sc. (Maths), B.Ed. (Maths, Science), B.Sc. (Physics)
Designation : PGT/ Maths
Experience : 10.05 Years

Shweta Gupta

Qualification : MA (English), MA (Indian Music), M.Ed. BA (English),
Designation : PGT/English
Experience : 9.06 Years

Snehlata Upadhyay

Qualification : M.A. (Hindi ), M.Ed. (Educational) M.A. (Political Science), B.A. (Hindi),B.Ed.(Hindi,English)
Designation : PGT/Hindi
Experience : 16.1 Years

Sohel S. Makwana

Qualification : M.Com. (Management), B.Ed. (S.St., English), B.Com. (Accountancy and Auditing), CTET
Designation : PGT/Economics
Experience : 13.2 Years

Sushil Singh

Qualification : M.A (Histroy), B.Ed.(History) B.Sc. (Industial Chemisry), B.A(History)
Designation : TGT/S. ST
Experience : 6 Years

Vaibhav Patel

Qualification : S.S.C., I T I
Designation : Laboratory Assistant
Experience : 12.5 Years

Binny Gandhi

Qualification : C.A., B.Ed., B.Com
Designation : PGT/Economics
Experience : 1.9 Years