• + 91 261 2976000, +91 99252 06903

Higher Secondary

home/Higher Secondary

Shubhra Srivastava

Designation : Higher Coordinator

Qualification : M.Sc.(Maths), B.Ed.(Maths)
Experience : 16 yrs

Dr. Surender Singh Pundir

Designation : Assistant Coordinator

Qualification : Ph.D., M.Com, B.Ed
Experience : 16 years

Dr. Ankur Agarwal

Designation : PGT/Chemistry-Biology

Qualification : BDS, M.Sc., Ph.D (Pursuing)
Experience : 6.6 years

Amrut Patel

Designation : TGT/Computer Science

Qualification : B.C.A.
Experience : 6.6 yrs

Ambrish Upadhyay

Designation : TGT/S. St.

Qualification : M.A(Geography), B.Ed.(Geography), MBA
Experience : 9.4 Years

Bharti Choupare

Designation : TGT/English

Qualification : B.A. (English), M.A. (English), B.Ed. (English,Hindi)
Experience : 13.11 yrs

Debaroti Das

Designation : PGT Computer

Qualification : MCA (Computer Application),B.Sc (Honours), GNIIT
Experience : 18.5 years

Devesh Prajapati

Designation : PGT/Economics

Qualification : M.Phil., M.A., B.Ed
Experience : 5 years

Belal Fayaz

Designation : PGT Accounts

Qualification : B.Com,M.Com,B.Ed
Experience : 4 Years

Ganesh Patil

Designation : PGT/English

Qualification : M.A.(English Lit.), B.Ed.(English)
Experience : 7.6 yrs

Jigar Mehta

Designation : PGT Computer

Qualification : B.Com,M.Sc (IT),PGDCA
Experience : 7 years

Gopal Reddy

Designation : PGT Maths

Qualification : M.Sc., B.Ed
Experience : 9 years

Hetal Tamakuwala

Designation : TGT/Maths

Qualification : M.Sc., B.Ed.
Experience : 9 years

Nilesh Italiya

Designation : Lab Assistant (Physics)

Qualification : Diploma in Electrical Engineering
Experience : 1 yrs

Mohammed Cutpiecewala

Designation : PGT/Physics

Qualification : M.Sc.(Physics), B.Ed.(Maths & Science)
Experience : 6 yrs

Raghuram Acharya

Designation : PGT/Physics

Qualification : B.E. (Computer Science),M. Sc.(Physics),B.Ed
Experience : 3.5 yrs

Linga Reddy Pisati

Designation : PGT/Chemistry

Qualification : M.Sc., B.Ed
Experience : 6 years

Dr. Renuka Parmar

Designation : PGT/Chemistry

Qualification : B.Sc.(Chem.), M.Sc. (Org. Chem.), B.Ed.(Maths & Sci.), Ph.D., CTET (Maths & Sci.), CIC
Experience : 9.5 yrs

Rytham Kandhari

Designation : PGT-Commerce Teacher

Qualification : MBA (Human Resource),B.Ed. (Economics & Organizational Commerce), BBA (Honors) (Marketing)
Experience : 4 yrs

Purnima Mehta

Designation : Assistant Examination Incharge

Qualification : B.Com.
Experience : 16.5 yrs

Samir Lakhani

Designation : Chemistry & Biology Lab Assistant

Qualification : M.Sc in chemistry
Experience : 2.2 years

Rini Thakur

Designation : Business Studies Teacher

Qualification : PGDM, B.Com, M.A. (Pursuing)
Experience : 4.5 Years

Amit Sharma

Designation : English Teacher

Qualification : M.A.
Experience : 5.4 Years

Sandeep Tiwari

Designation : PGT-(Maths)

Qualification : B.Sc.(Physics),M.Sc.(Maths), B.Ed., DCH
Experience : 6.6 yrs

Dr. Shruti Agrawal

Designation : PGT Biology

Qualification : Ph.D. (Biotechnology), M.Sc (Biotechnology)
Experience : 2 years

Shweta Gupta

Designation : TGT/English

Qualification : M.A., M.Ed.
Experience : 9 years

Snehlata Upadhyay

Designation : TGT(Hindi)

Qualification : B.A(Hindi), M.A.(Hindi, Political Science), B.Ed.(Hindi,English),M.Ed. (Educational)
Experience : 12.2 yrs

Sohel S Makwana

Designation : TGT(S.St.)

Qualification : B.Com, B.Ed.(S.St., English), M.Com.(Management)
Experience : 9.2 yrs

Vaibhav Patel

Designation : Lab Assistant

Qualification : SSC, ITI
Experience : 8.6 yrs

Vinita Singh

Designation : Proxy Teacher

Qualification : B.E
Experience : Fresher

Sushil Singh

Designation : TGT/S.St

Qualification : M.A., B.Ed
Experience : 7 years